RED RIVER NPL CHAMPIONS
2018-19 RED RIVER NPL CHAMPIONS
League Playoff Bracket 2019
Regular Season Schedule 2018-19
13U BOYS - Arkansas Comets 06 Premier 13U GIRLS - Fever United 06 Finger
14U BOYS - Sporting Arkansas 05 Premier 14U GIRLS - NTX Celtic 05 Marshall
15U BOYS - Solar East 04 Hedges 15U GIRLS - Solar South 04 Adames
16U BOYS - West Side Alliance 03 White 16U GIRLS - Sting 03 Hopkins
17U BOYS - Arkansas Comets 02 Red 17U GIRLS - Real Arkansas 02 Gold
18/19U BOYS - West Side Alliance 00 White 18/19U GIRLS - South Lakes Cosmos 01 Elite
League Playoff Bracket 2019
Regular Season Schedule 2018-19
13U BOYS - Arkansas Comets 06 Premier 13U GIRLS - Fever United 06 Finger
14U BOYS - Sporting Arkansas 05 Premier 14U GIRLS - NTX Celtic 05 Marshall
15U BOYS - Solar East 04 Hedges 15U GIRLS - Solar South 04 Adames
16U BOYS - West Side Alliance 03 White 16U GIRLS - Sting 03 Hopkins
17U BOYS - Arkansas Comets 02 Red 17U GIRLS - Real Arkansas 02 Gold
18/19U BOYS - West Side Alliance 00 White 18/19U GIRLS - South Lakes Cosmos 01 Elite
2017-18 RED RIVER NPL CHAMPIONS
Comprehensive League Table 2017-18
13U BOYS - TSC Hurricane 05 Umelo 13U GIRLS - Liverpool 05
14U BOYS - Arkansas Comets 04 Premier 14U GIRLS - South Lakes SC Cosmos 04 Elite
15U BOYS - Arkansas Comets 03 Premier 15U GIRLS - Oklahoma Celtic 03
16U BOYS - City FC 02 16U GIRLS - Oklahoma Celtic 02 West
17U BOYS - West Side Alliance S.C. 01 17U GIRLS - South Lakes SC Cosmos 01 Elite
18/19U BOYS - West Side Alliance S.C. 00 18/19U GIRLS - TSC Hurricane 99 Bolding
Comprehensive League Table 2017-18
13U BOYS - TSC Hurricane 05 Umelo 13U GIRLS - Liverpool 05
14U BOYS - Arkansas Comets 04 Premier 14U GIRLS - South Lakes SC Cosmos 04 Elite
15U BOYS - Arkansas Comets 03 Premier 15U GIRLS - Oklahoma Celtic 03
16U BOYS - City FC 02 16U GIRLS - Oklahoma Celtic 02 West
17U BOYS - West Side Alliance S.C. 01 17U GIRLS - South Lakes SC Cosmos 01 Elite
18/19U BOYS - West Side Alliance S.C. 00 18/19U GIRLS - TSC Hurricane 99 Bolding